Upcoming gigs :
10.04.2014 GER: Berlin @ Bi Nuu Punk & Disorderly opening w/ Appendix + ?
11.04.2014 AT: Bregenz @ AJZ Between + Appendix
12.04.2014 CH: Schweiz @ Autonomer BS + Appendix
13.04.2014 AT: Vienna @ Arena + Appendix
14.04.2014 GER: Cologne @ Sonic Ballroom + Appendix
15.04.2014 GER: Essen @ Panic Room + Appendix
16.04.2014 GER: Schleswig @ Freies K&K.zentrum + Appendix, REZET + MESS//AGE
17.04.2014 GER: Hamburg Gängeviertel / Festival + Appendix
18.04.2014 GER: Berlin, Tommy Weisbecker Haus + Appendix, Reisegruppe Morgenthau
19.04.2014 SWE: Gothenburg / Henriksberg + Appendix
09.05.2014 GER: Frankfurt @ tbc  
10.05.2014 NL: Eindhoven @ Dynamo, Slow End Fest 2014
Past gigs :
08.03.2014 Tampere @ Vastavirta + J.M.K.E.
07.03.2014 Pori @ Monttu + J.M.K.E.
06.03.2014 Turku @ Klubi + J.M.K.E.
05.03.2014 Helsinki @ On the Rocks + J.M.K.E.
15.02.2014 Jyväskylä @ Lutakko + EU-vostoliitto, narkoosi
14.02.2014 Kuopio @ Henrys + Psykoanalyysi, ratkaisu
31.01.2014 Helsinki @ Äänivalli + Mob 47, Terveet Kädet, etc...
29.11.2013 Tampere @ vastavirta + Lapinpolthajat, Kipinä
26.10.2013 SWE: Stockholm @ Kafé 44 + Iron lamb,
25.10.2013 SWE: Gothenburg @ 128:A + ?
24.10.2013 NOR: Oslo @ Barrikaden + Disorder
01.06.2013 H:linna @ Suisto + Ahneus, Crack queens
25.05.2013 Vantaa @ vPormestari + Kohu-63, Kadotetut
16.03.2013 Hki @ Lepakkomies, Osuuskunta 82 fest + Wasted, Iskelmä, Baltimor
INFERNO DO ARTICO BRASIL-TOUR 2012
16.12.2012 Sao Caetano + AGROTOXICO, KOB 82, MOLOTOW ATTACK
15.12.2012 Mirassol +
14.12.2012 Itapetininga + HELVETIN VIEMÄRIT, DESKAZO
09.12.2012 Ferraz de Vasconcelos + KOB 82, ODIO SOCIAL, AMNESIA COLETIVA, KHR
08.12.2012 Campinas + LIVING IN HELL, DRAKULA
07.12.2012 Sao paulo @ Hangas 110 + AGROTOXICO, ARMAGEDOM, LIVING IN HELL
06.12.2012 Santo Andre + DETESTÁVEL
02.12.2012 Florianopolis + HOMICIDE, SIN REJAS, VERMINOISE, INFECTAI etc.
01.12.2012 Canoas + LIVING IN HELL, PARA-RAIO DA DESGRAÇA
30.11.2012 Porto Alegre + ENTREREJAS, ORNITORRINCOS
12.10.2012 Oulu @ Ykän pub + All over maniacs, Visto
18.08.2012 Tampere @ Punk is Danger fest + Diskelmä etc.
04.08.2012 Pori @ Porispere -klubi + Wolfmen
15.07.2012 Joensuu @ Ilosaari-rock + Jaakko & Jay
09.06.2012 Lahti @ Torvi + Abortti-13, Loinen, the Jacklads
03.03.2012 Helsinki @ Nosturi + Terveet Kädet, JMKE, Appendix
02.03.2012 Tampere @ Klubi + Terveet Kädet, JMKE, Appendix
04.02.2012 Lazze's birthdayparty @ Vastavirta + Lapinpolthajat, Anti-Klimax
18.11.2011 Kouvola @ Rytmikatti + Total Recall; Upright & Parental Schock
07.05.2011 Tampere @ Vastavirta Nappis memorial show with Positive/Negative
27.04.2011 Tampere @ Vastavirta Parasytic (usa), Diskelmä
03.10.2010 GER: Bremen @ Wagenplatz  
02.10.2010 GER: Berlin @ Köpi +La Casa Fantom (nor), Brutal Knights (can), Avverkad, Pessimistic Lines
01.10.2010 GER: Hamburg @ Hafenklang +Zounds (uk), Brutal Knights (can), Bernay's Propaganda (mac)
11.9.2010 ITA: Modena @ La Scintilla "September to dismember vol.4 -festival" +Sotatila (at/fin), Last Days of Humanity (hol), Dead (ger), Embalming Theatre (ch) etc.
10.9.2010 ITA: Napoli @ ??? +Sotatila (at/fin), Tetano, Epatite_HC
9.9.2010 ITA: Molfetta @ Le Macerie +Sotatila (at/fin)...
6.9.2010 GR: Volos @ Matsaggou squat +Sotatila (at/fin)...
5.9.2010 GR: Athens @ Lofos Strefi +Sotatila (at/fin), Hibernation, Slavebreed
4.9.2010 GR: Thessaloniki @ Biologica squat +Sotatila (at/fin)...
3.9.2010 GR: Kavala @ Accion Mutante +Sotatila (at/fin), Outlaw Gen...
2.9.2010 MAC: Skopje @ Garage +Sotatila (at/fin)
1.9.2010 SER Belgrade @ Akademija Club +Sotatila (at/fin), New Mortal Gods
31.8.2010 SER: Backa Topola @ Panta Rhei +Sotatila (at/fin), Process, Otvoreni Prelom
30.8.2010 CRO: Zagreb @ Jedinstvo +Sotatila (at/fin)
28.8.2010 SLO: Komen @ Balkanika Core -festival +Sotatila (at/fin), Patareni (cro), Filth of Mankind (pl), Bloody Phoenix (usa) etc.
27.8.2010 AT: Wien @ Tüwi +Sotatila (at(fin), Dodeskaden (swe), Dick Tracy (swe)
14.08.2010 Tampere @ Vastavirta +Dodeskaden (swe), Dick Tracy (swe), Aokigahara
11.06.2010 SWE: Munkedal @ "Punk Illegal" -festival +From Ashes Rise (usa), Doom (uk), Asta Kask etc. etc.
10.06.2010 NOR: Oslo @ Barrikaden +Eskatol
05.06.2010 Harjavalta @ Metalliaurinko 7 -festival +Merauder (usa) etc.
USA -tour 2010 (East coast)
09. - 26.April 2010 (17 shows)
Riistetyt + S.S.R.
26.04.2010 Hartford @ the Whitney House +S.S.R., Oiltanker
25.04.2010 Boston @ the Democracy Center +S.S.R., Brainkiller, Blodkrow Butcher, Fuckheads
24.04.2010 New York @ Abc No Rio +S.S.R., Parasytic, Cervix
23.04.2010 Philadelphia @ the Barbary +Parasytic +2
22.04.2010 Baltimore @ Barclay House +Sacri Fidelis, Betty Sue Aside
21.04.2010 Pittsburgh  
20.04.2010 Cleveland @ Now Thats Class +S.S.R., Masakari, Pigsticker
19.04.2010 Detroit @ Corktown Tavern +S.S.R., Shitfucker, Final Assault
17.04.2010 Appleton @ the BFG house +S.S.R., Tenement, Dresden
16.04.2010 Minneapolis - late show! @ the Hexagon Bar +S.S.R., Assrash, Animals and Beasts
16.04.2010 Minneapolis - early show! St.Paul @ Eclipse Records +S.S.R., In Defence, Ponx Attack
15.04.2010 Madison @ Subvert City +S.S.R., Pyroklast
14.04.2010 Chicago @ the Black Hole +S.S.R., White Rose, Spare Change, Securior
13.04.2010 Cincinnati @ the Comet +S.S.R., Appalachian Terror Unit, Fucked for Life
12.04.2010 Pittsburgh @ Belvedere +S.S.R., Wrathcobra
10.04.2010 Richmond "Kollapse Fest" day 2 @ Alley Katz +Parasytic, State, Anguish, Appalacian Terror Unit, White Cross, Shitfucker, Syndrome, No Tomorrow
09.04.2010 Richmond "Kollapse Fest" day 1 @ Alley Katz +Deathcharge, Detonize, Aghast, S.S.R., Perdition, Lotus Fucker
04.04.2010 Vastavirta, Tampere +Hangover Overdose, Autuus, Absurdi Järjettömyys
19.02.2010 Helsinki, Gloria +Kakka-hätä 77, Rakkaus, Yleislakko, Lähdön Aika
12.02.2010 Hämeenlinna, Suistoklubi +Delta-Force II, Left Cold
21.11.2009 Helsinki, Kantis +Kylmä Sota, Death with a Dagger, Viimeinen Kolonna
20.11.2009 Pori, Baarikaappi +Kylmä Sota, No Second Thought
06.11.2009 Tampere, Vastavirta "Hash Your Patch" -fest +Kylmä Sota, DeathToll 80k, Rakkaus...
SPAIN-tour 2009
29.September - 04.October 2009 (6 shows)
Riistetyt + Totälickers
04.10.2009 SPA: Logroño +Totälickers, Raiser
03.10.2009 SPA: Gaztetxe de Urretxu (Euskadi) +Totälickers, Down to agony, Hell Division, Erantzun, Iñor ez
02.10.2009 SPA: Valencia, Darkness +Totälickers, Gas Mostaza
01.10.2009 SPA: Barcelona, Los Blokes Fantasma +Totälickers
30.09.2009 SPA: Zaragoza, Refugio del Crápula
+Kanzer d´Eskroto, Mistkäfer
29.09.2009 SPA: Barcelona (Molins de Rei), Kasablanka +Batakazo, Antipasma
05.09.2009 CZ: Hradec Kralove "Play Fast or don't -festival" +Nuclear Death Terror (dk), Guided Cradle (cz), Infäme (spa), Extinction of Mankind (uk)...
25.07.2009 Lempäälä, Puntala-festival +Lobotomia (bra), Ratos de Porao (bra), Crude (jap), Leatherface (uk), Gum bleed (chi)...
17.07.2009 Joensuu, Töminä / Ilosaari +Tragedy (usa), Bad Brains (usa), Killing Joke (uk), Hero Dishonest, Delta-Force II, Kakkahätä-77...
19.06.2009 NL: Steenwijk "Trash Fest" +Limp Wrist (Usa), Vitamin X (Nl), Brat Pack, Gewapend Beton...
18.06.2009 NL: Haag, Pirate Bar +Logic Problems...
13.06.2009 GER: Stuttgart "Be-Part fest" +Deviated Instinct (Uk), Anti-Playax (Spa), Sotatila (At/Fin), Inepsy (Can)...
31.05.2009 Lahti, Torvi +Agathocles (Be), Kuolema, Inferia, God Vomit
08.05.2009 Turku, S-Osis "Tku hc punk fest" +Vitamin X (Nl), Kylmä Sota, Unkind, Massacre, Valse Triste...
26.03.2009 Tampere, Vastavirta +Raw Power (ITA), Rakkaus
Holland/Belgium -tour 2009
18. - 22.Feb 2009 (5 shows)
22.02.2009 NL: Groningen, Crowbar  
21.02.2009 NL: Drachten, Iduna +UK Subs (Uk), No Worse
20.02.2009 B: Antwerpen, Zotte Mus +'t Vettig Front, Vortex
19.02.2009 B: Liege, Carlo Levi +Power is Poison (Nl), 'tVettigFront, Transhumania
18.02.2009 NL: Utrecht, Acu +Human Dog Food (Fra), Svarta Lagor
UK/EIRE -tour 2009
14. - 18.Jan 2009 (5 shows)
18.01.2009 UK: Bristol, the Queens Head +Filthy Habits, Jesus Bruiser
17.01.2009 UK: London, the Grosvenor +Distäte, War/System
16.01.2009 UK: Bradford, 1 In 12 Club
+Giftgasattack (swe), Bratpack (nl), Wankys, Hammers
15.01.2009 SCO: Edinburgh, Henry's Cellar Bar +Happy Spastics, Down to Kill, Bottomfeeders, Spat
14.01.2009 IRE: Dublin, the Tap +Bacchus, Sheep Dip, Ended
10.01.2009 Tampere, Vastavirta +Diskelmä, Dead Bobrikov plays Dead Kennedys
22.11.2008 Helsinki, Domino +Kohu-63, Maho Neitsyt, Kylmä Sota, Kuolema
10.05.2008 Lahti, Tirra +Kuolema, SA-int, Fleshdance, Butchers Block
17.03.2008 Tampere, Vastavirta +Naked Aggression (USA)
01.01.2008 Kulju, Työväentalo +Ruidosa Inmundicia (AT), Sotatila (AT), Kohu-63, Aortaorta, No Kids, Vastaus
Brazilian Tour 2007
23.Nov. - 10.Dec 2008 (13 shows)
10.12.2007 Sao Paulo, ESPAÇO IMPRÓPRIO +Lobotomia, Agrotoxico...
09.12.2007 Belo Horizonte, Deputamadre +Project Hopeless (SWE), Life is a Lie, Hellcome, Declino Social, Atack Epileptico
08.12.2007 Ribeirao Preto, Casa de Shows Mogiana +Project Hopeless (SWE), Life is a Lie, Abiosi, Resto
07.12.2007 Campinas, Hammer Rock Bar +Project Hopeless (SWE), Social Chaos, D.E.R., Viscera
06.12.2007 Campo Limpo Paulista, E.C. International +Project Hopeless (SWE), Life is a Lie, Ausgebombt, Odio Eterno
02.12.2007 Sao Paulo, Hangar 110 +Agathocles (BEL), Rot, Life is a Lie, Subtera, Social Chaos
01.12.2007 Maringa, Tribo's Bar +Agathocles (BEL), Subtera, Subcut, Distanasia, Desgraceria
30.11.2007 Joinville, Garagem +Agathocles (BEL), Subtera, Flesh Grinder, Offal, Harmony Fault, Evorkers
29.11.2007 Sorocaba, Assaciacao Teatral de Sorocaba +Agathocles (BEL), Subtera, Desecration
26.11.2007 Porto Alegre, Garagem Hermetica +Permanente Estado de Conflito, Chaka
25.11.2007 Santa Maria, Macondo Lugar +Entre Rejas, TSF, Sintra
24.11.2007 Sapucaia do Sul, New Music House +Nieu Dieu Nieu Maitre, Redrum, Sistemade Mentiras, The Vultures
23.11.2007 Santa Cruz do Sul, Vitrolao +Ranoid, Escravos, Entre Rejas, Filhotinho, Tornskin
09.10.2007 Helsinki, Tavastia +Kohu-63, Karanteeni, Maho Neitsyt, Kaaos, Tumppi Varonen
08.09.2007 Turku, TVO +Agrotóxico (BRA), Khatarina, Noituus
27.07.2007 Lempäälä Puntala Rock 2007
02.06.2007 Tampere, Vastavirta +Kohu-63, Control plays Clash
05.05.2007 Helsinki, Ravintola Domino +MDC (USA),
Kohu-63, Takuu, Kuolema
28.04.2007 Tampere, Vastavirta +Warcry (USA), Akupunktio, Kieltolaki
03.03.2007 GER: Berlin, Metronom Punk & Disorderly 2007 Festival
24.02.2007 Tampere, Vastavirta Klubi + Unkind, Aivolävistys
17.09.2006 Tampere, Klubi + Diskelmä, Akupunktio, Katuyksikkö
09.09.2006 Helsinki Factory Sekakäyttörock 9
04.08.2006 Tampere, Vastavirta Klubi Under Pressure, Ruidosa Inmundicia
15.07.2006 Kajaani, Hupari Käkirokki
08.07.2006 GER: Packebusch Yellow Dog Festival
20.04.2006 Tampere, Vastavirta Klubi Juggling Jugulars, Kohu-63
19.11.2005 Hyvinkää, Cantina Rosita Squash Bowels (POL), Inferia
17.11.2005 Turku, TVO Squash Bowels (POL), Inferia
12.11.2005 Hyvinkää, Cantina Rosita Rytmihäiriö, Kuolema, Scarecrow
22.11.2005 Tampere, Virelä Pogo-Paul's Birthaday Party
30.07.2005 Lempäälä Puntala Rock 2005
14.04.2005 Tampere, Vastavirta Klubi Extinction of Mankind, Forca, Macabra
AS PRISONER OF THE STATES TOUR
11. Mar. - 10. Apr. 2005 (29 shows)
08.01.2005 Tampere, Vastavirta Klubi

Victims (SWE), Lähempänä Loppua

NO DOGS NO MASTERS TOUR 2004
Riistetyt (FIN) + Fleas And Lice (NL)
+ Bacchus Temple Addicts (FRA)

02.04.2004 GER: HAMBURG / Lobusch  
03.04.2004 NL: GRONINGEN / De Supermarkt  
04.04.2004 NL: ALKMAAR / Parkhof  
06.04.2004 NL: AMSTERDAM  
07.04.2004 BEL: LIEGE / Cafe Carlo Levi  
08.04.2004 FRA: CAEN  
09.04.2004 FRA: RENNES / Le Jardin Moderne  
10.04.2004 FRA: ST BRIEUC / Le Wagon  
12.04.2004 FRA: MONTAIGU  
13.04.2004 FRA: DIJON / Les Tanneries  
14.04.2004 SWI: BIEL / Schrottbar  
15.04.2004 SWI: BREMGARTEN / Kuzeb  
16.04.2004 GER: STUTTGART / OBW9 + Restate Life -> photos
17.04.2004 GER: BIELEFELD / AJZ  
20.02.2004 Tampere, Laterna Harum-Scarum, Juggling Jugulars, Selfish -> Review

Brazilian Tour 2003

08.10.2003 Sao Paulo, Black Jack FDS, Kaos 64
11.10.2003 Brasilia, Centro Comunitário DFC, Macakongs 2099, Terror Revolucionário, Innocent Kids -> Rewiev
15.10.2003 Carapicuiba + more
16.10.2003 Braganca Paulista + more
17.10.2003 Jundiai, Skate Park Social Chaos + more
17.10.2003 Indaiatuba Social Chaos, Scum Noise, Securitate, Krânio, Skória
18.10.2003 Sao Paulo, Hangar 110 Colera, Agrotoxico, Acao Direta, Poluição Sonora
19.10.2003 Sao Bernardo Do Campo, Volkana Armagedom, Calibre 12, Flicts, Sob-Resistência, DKD
03.07.2003 Tampere, Yo-Talo Boxed In, Unkind, Lähempänä Loppua, War Of Words
21.05.2003 Tampere, Laterna Severed Head of State, Neuroottiset Pelimannit
26.04.2003 NOR, Stavanger Punk Rock Festival 2003 ->Review
24.04.2003 NOR, Trondheim, Uffahuset Fleas and Lice, Victimised
23.04.2003 NOR, Oslo, Barrikaden Fleas and Lice
21.04.2003 SWE, Uppsala, Ungdomenshus Fleas and Lice, The Last Mile, Laid to Waste, Harkkorauta, Martyrdöd
20.04.2003 SWE, Stockholm Fleas and Lice, Dread 101
19.04.2003 Helsinki Fleas and Lice, Dread 101, Dr. Green, Pax Americana
17.04.2003 Turku, TVO Fleas and Lice, Dr. Green, Dissect
17.01.2003 Helsinki, Gloria Calm, Painfield, Pax Americana, Abnormi, Officer Down
02.11.2002 SWE: Jönköping / Eldslandet Project Hopeless, Jutarkollektivet
05.10.2002 Turku, Old School Sick Terror, Forca Macabra, Kohu-63, Stakeout, Riisteterror
04.10.2002 Helsinki, Factory Sick Terror, Forca Macabra, Kohu-63
27.07.2002 Lempäälä Puntalarock 2002

Finland Bombs Germany tour 2002

29.06.2002 GER: Neubrandenburg / AJZ Stopcox
30.06.2002 GER: Berlin / Köpi Karamelo Santo
01.07.2002 GER: Leipzig / Zoro Contravene, H-L, Blindfold
02.07.2002 GER: Dresden / Chemiefabrik Worhäts
03.07.2002 CZ: Prague / Lucerna Music Bar Dead Kennedys
04.07.2002 AUT: Wien / EKH MDC, Molotov Cocktail
05.07.2002 AUT: Hohenems / Konkret Kurwa Aparata
06.07.2002 GER: Stuttgart - Filderstadt, JUZZ Cluster Bomb Unit
08.07.2002 GER: Giessen / AK 44 2 min. Hate Show
09.07.2002 GER: Wunstorf / Wohnwelt Sanity's Dawn
10.07.2002 GER: Delbruck / HK 2  
11.07.2002 GER: Siegburg / SJZ Kopfinger
12.07.2002 GER: Mulheim an der Ruhr / AZ Fleas and Lice
13.07.2002 GER: Hamburg / Lobuschstr. Guddomelig Gålskab
14.07.2002 GER: Flensburg / Hafermarkt Bonehouse
05.05.2002 Helsinki, Factory SekakäyttöRock 1,
Forca Macabra, Rytmihäiriö, Selfish, Dead in the Water, Kuolema
15.04.2002 Tampere, Mambo Atrocious Madness, Kaaos
06.02.2002 Tampere, Klubi Kaaos, Eristetyt, Neuroottiset Pelimannit

Brazilian tour 2001
www.riistetytbrasil.cjb.net

29.11.2001 Sao Paulo, Black Jack Bar Agrotoxico, Infect, Armagedom
30.11.2001 Curitiba, 92 Graus Sick Terror, Colligere, Anoes de Jardim
01.12.2001 Porto Alegre, Garagem Hermetica Sick Terror, Armagedom, Horda Suburbanda, Gritos de Alerta
02.12.2001 Guaramirim, Curupira Rock Bar Sick Terror, Euthanasia, Os Carademarte
05.12.2001 Carapicuiba Celebro, Phobia, CPL2, Dekadencia
06.12.2001 Sao Bernardo do Campo, ABC, Capone's Bar Ulster, Brigada do Odio, QI?
07.12.2001 Campinas, Ozz Bar Sick Terror, Deserdados
08.12.2001 Sao Paulo, Hangar 110 Sick Terror, Acao Direta, Calibre 12, Subversao
09.12.2001 Santos, Praia Sport Bar Olho Seco, Sick Terror, Blind Pigs
13.10.2001 Tampere, Irmeli Tragedy, Selfish, Unkind
15.09.2001 Lieto 'Lousy Punk Festivals'  
31.08.2001 Jyväskylä, Lutakko Kaaos, Aivolävistys
26.05.2001 Turku, TVO Kaaos, Turuntauti, Siamese Aunt
19.05.2001 Helsinki / Factory Endstand, Sekasorto

Lapland's burning 2001 -tour

09.04.2001 GER: Flensburg / Hafermarkt Contra la Contra (Minsk), Morbid Rage
10.04.2001 GER: Hamburg, Hafenklang  
11.04.2001 GER: Bremen / Schlachthof (Magazinkeller)  
12.04.2001 AUT: Hohenems (Vorarlberg) / Konkret  
13.04.2001 GER: Berlin / Köpi Flag of Democracy
14.04.2001 GER: Wunstorf / Wohnwelt Audio Kollaps, Legal Krimminal, Blasenschwäche
10.02.2001 SWE: Jönköping / Eldslandet Kaaos, Meanwhile, Konfrontation
03.02.2001 Turku / TVO Turun Tauti, Stakeout
09.12.2000 Lempäälä / Sääkshovi LeKa christmasParty
29.07.2000 Lempäälä / PuntalaRock  
12.05.2000 Lempäälä / Manttaalitalo J.Humalainen, Eristetyt, Valse Triste
13.11.1999 Helsinki / Lepakko Lepakon hautajaiset

+gigs 1981-1985... NO FUCKING IDEA!!!